Bendigo Tradies

Web Works
3/18-22 High Street
Eaglehawk, VIC. 3556
P: (03) 5446 3371

NOW MOBILE FRIENDLY!
03 5446 3371 - CONTACT US

Bendigo's Landscaping Services

Get it done with Bendigo Tradies.

KEY INDEX   WEBSITE   FACEBOOK   TWITTER   YOUTUBE   GOOGLE MAP

P: 0405 170 735
E: james@ideallandscapes.com.au
Garden & Landscaping services for Bendigo and Central Victoria. Ideal Landscapes offers complete solutions to all your landscaping needs. From large to small, our experience & expertise provides us with a range of skills that ensures the job is completed with the highest quality of workmanship.
From the initial design consultation to the completed works, you can be assured the finished product will more than meet your desired needs. Reliability means getting the job done right. At Ideal Landscapes, reliability is an absolute guarantee. The planning, site-evaluation, & professional attitude invariably bring the results that keep our customers happy & talking about us. We draw on our extensive experience with domestic, residential & commercial projects.

Professional Services / Landscaping
Links:    

SERVICES: Paving, laying synthetic or natural grass, retaining walls, water features, planting, garden beds, irrigation, partitions, lighting and concreting.

PRODUCTS: Pavers, synthetic or natural grass, lawn, trees, shrubs, slabs, water features, irrigation systems, drippers, grey water systems, irrigation repairs, spray systems, lawn sprinklers, lighting.


LandscapingBluestone Landscape Construction0419478230

LandscapingContour Landscaping Bendigo0402173369

LandscapingFlawless Landscaping & Design0409338390

LandscapingIan Kelly Landscaping0408511766

LandscapingNeale Edwards Garden Design54394307

LandscapingParamount Landscaping0407349183

LandscapingSimon Rosa Landscaping54428966

LandscapingSteve Pilcher Landscaping0418507352

LandscapingWater Wise Landscaping0427735180

 

Russel Broad Solar and Electrical

Bendigo Auto Electrical

Ideal Landscapes

Penno Smash Repairs

Jaycee Plumbing

Gardam Excavations

How to find what you're looking for..

The Multi Keys Network has been re-designed for you to easily find what you are looking for. First you might want to consider what you're after and choose the most appropriate website for your needs.

 

bUTE Trays and Accessories

Charge Less Autos

M & C Tyres

Golden City Gates

Bendigo Graphics

Hilson Builders

 

But wait, there's more Bendigo Business Directories...

Bendigo Tradies was created to help you easily find a Bendigo business to service your needs. If you're after anything else in Bendigo these other local business directories may be of help.

 


  Still haven't found what you are looking for?
  Search other Bendigo businesses using Bendigo's newest search engine.  
 

Shopping Local with Searchit Bendigo!

The whole idea of the Multi Keys Network is to make local access to online shopping easy because shopping local is great for many reasons. With this powerful search engine you can confine your web searches to Bendigo businesses only. Now there's no need to put the word Bendigo on the end of your searches because the Searchit Bendigo search engine will only search Bendigo business web sites directly to find the things you are after. You can use the search box on the left or visit searchitbendigo.com. Simply type a product, service or business name into the box and the results will be displayed for you automatically.

 

Thank you for using Bendigo Tradies. If you know a business that isn't listed here then please let them know about us.
© Site content copyright 2017 www.bendigotradies.com
Site built by Web Works